DGA Lookup

Find your DGA here.

100000 Senior Vice President and Provost
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
D Beverlee Stilwell 6-3187
110400 Knight Campus
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Andrew Gutierrez 6-3467 Andrew Gutierrez 6-3467
B Naomi Crow 6-2196 Naomi Crow 6-2196
B Moira Kiltie 6-3188 Moira Kiltie 6-3188
B Valerie Whelan 6-7036 Valerie Whelan 6-7036
120100 Data Science Initative - OTP Provost Ops
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Gretchen Drew 6-2157 Gretchen Drew 6-2157
150001 Academic Extension
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Angela Peatow 6-9364 Angela Peatow 6-9364
152037 Substance Abuse Prevention Program
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Thomas Favreau 6-3397
152120 Oregon Writing Project
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116 Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
210000 Academic Affairs Administration
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Karen Jefferis 6-2875 Karen Jefferis 6-2875
221000 DSGN Architecture & Allied Arts School of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Shaymond Michelson 6-2226 Shaymond Michelson 6-2226
A Zara Logue Kristin Reagan 6-2076
A Dylan Novak
A Kristin Reagan 6-2076
221100 DSGN Office of Dean
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Kristin Reagan 6-2076
A Shaymond Michelson 6-2226 Shaymond Michelson 6-2226
A Dylan Novak Kristin Reagan 6-2076
221405 DSGN Baker Lighting Lab
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Shaymond Michelson 6-2226 Shaymond Michelson 6-2226
A Laura Jacek 6-1420 Kristin Reagan 6-2076
A Kristin Reagan 6-2076
221515 DSGN Architecture & Interior Architecture Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Shaymond Michelson 6-2226 Shaymond Michelson 6-2226
A Kristin Reagan 6-2076 Kristin Reagan 6-2076
221517 DSGN Energy Studies Building Lab
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Laura Jacek 6-1420 Laura Jacek 6-1420
A Stephanie Luiere Shaymond Michelson 6-2226
A Shaymond Michelson 6-2226 Kristin Reagan 6-2076
A Kristin Reagan 6-2076
221520 DSGN Art History Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Shaymond Michelson 6-2226 Shaymond Michelson 6-2226
A Kristin Reagan 6-2076 Kristin Reagan 6-2076
221525 DSGN Art Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Shaymond Michelson 6-2226 Shaymond Michelson 6-2226
A Kristin Reagan 6-2076 Kristin Reagan 6-2076
221530 DSGN Landscape Architecture Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Shaymond Michelson 6-2226 Shaymond Michelson 6-2226
A Kristin Reagan 6-2076 Kristin Reagan 6-2076
221535 DSGN Planning Public Policy and Management Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Shaymond Michelson 6-2226 Shaymond Michelson 6-2226
A Kristin Reagan 6-2076 Kristin Reagan 6-2076
221560 DSGN Arts & Administration
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Shaymond Michelson 6-2226 Shaymond Michelson 6-2226
221565 DSGN Historic Preservation Program
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Shaymond Michelson 6-2226 Shaymond Michelson 6-2226
A Chad Randl 6-9004 Chad Randl 6-9004
A Kristin Reagan 6-2076 Kristin Reagan 6-2076
221575 DSGN Product Design
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Shaymond Michelson 6-2226 Shaymond Michelson 6-2226
A Dylan Novak Kristin Reagan 6-2076
A Kristin Reagan 6-2076
222010 Classics Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Carol Kleinheksel 6-4069 Carol Kleinheksel 6-4069
A Ellen Coughran 6-8605 Ellen Coughran 6-8605
222025 Comparative Literature Program
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Cynthia Stockwell 6-0934 Cynthia Stockwell 6-0934
A Ellen Coughran 6-8605 Ellen Coughran 6-8605
222030 Creative Writing Program
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Ellen Coughran 6-8605 Ellen Coughran 6-8605
222040 East Asian Languages and Literatures Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Susan Kintz 6-4878 Ellen Coughran 6-8605
A Jamie Rivas 6-5267 Stephanie Gray 6-4819
A Ellen Coughran 6-8605 Susan Kintz 6-4878
A Monica McLellan 6-1766 Monica McLellan 6-1766
A Lisa Ross 6-4005 Lisa Ross 6-4005
A Karen Bangle 6-3350 Karen Bangle 6-3350
A Stephanie Gray 6-4819 Jamie Rivas 6-5267
222050 English Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Melissa Bowers 6-1506 Melissa Bowers 6-1506
A David Yorgesen 6-1539 David Yorgesen 6-1539
A Ellen Coughran 6-8605 Ellen Coughran 6-8605
A Chelsey Fitzgerald 6-5062 Chelsey Fitzgerald 6-5062
222060 Folklore Program
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Marilyn Reid Melissa Bowers 6-1506
A David Yorgesen 6-1539 David Yorgesen 6-1539
A Ellen Coughran 6-8605 Ellen Coughran 6-8605
A Chelsey Fitzgerald 6-5062 Chelsey Fitzgerald 6-5062
222070 Germanic Languages and Literature Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Stephanie Gray 6-4819 Perri Schodorf 6-4084
A Susan Kintz 6-4878 Ellen Coughran 6-8605
A Jamie Rivas 6-5267 Stephanie Gray 6-4819
A Perri Schodorf 6-4084 Susan Kintz 6-4878
A Ellen Coughran 6-8605 Jamie Rivas 6-5267
A Karen Bangle 6-3350 Karen Bangle 6-3350
222079 Clark Honors College (Non Submitting)
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Renee Dorjahn 6-5965
222085 Philosophy Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Ellen Coughran 6-8605 Ellen Coughran 6-8605
222095 Religious Studies Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Karen Bangle 6-3350 Karen Bangle 6-3350
A Stephanie Gray 6-4819 Jamie Rivas 6-5267
A Susan Kintz 6-4878 Ellen Coughran 6-8605
A Jamie Rivas 6-5267 Stephanie Gray 6-4819
A Ellen Coughran 6-8605 Susan Kintz 6-4878
A Carol Kleinheksel 6-4069 Carol Kleinheksel 6-4069
222100 Romance Languages Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Karen Bangle 6-3350 Karen Bangle 6-3350
A Stephanie Gray 6-4819 Herlinda Leon 6-0951
A Susan Kintz 6-4878 Ellen Coughran 6-8605
A Herlinda Leon 6-0951 Stephanie Gray 6-4819
A Jamie Rivas 6-5267 Susan Kintz 6-4878
A Ellen Coughran 6-8605 Jamie Rivas 6-5267
222120 CAS Theater Arts Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Karen Bangle 6-3350 Karen Bangle 6-3350
A Stephanie Gray 6-4819 Stephanie Gray 6-4819
A Susan Kintz 6-4878 Susan Kintz 6-4878
A Jamie Rivas 6-5267 Jamie Rivas 6-5267
222150 Yamada Language Center
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Sabena Stark 6-1540 Sabena Stark 6-1540
A Ellen Coughran 6-8605 Ellen Coughran 6-8605
A Sabena Stark 6-1540
222160 American English Institute
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Ellen Coughran 6-8605 Ellen Coughran 6-8605
A Jessica Carlson 6-2442 Jessica Carlson 6-2442
A Jacqueline Albert 6-2778 Jacqueline Albert 6-2778
222510 Anthropology Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Leah Frazier 6-5136 Leah Frazier 6-5136
222530 Economics Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Katherine Murray 6-5238 Katherine Murray 6-5238
A Teri Rowe 6-1729 Teri Rowe 6-1729
A Lisa Emanuel 6-6428
222540 Environmental Studies Program
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Karen Bangle 6-3350 Karen Bangle 6-3350
A Stephanie Gray 6-4819 Jamie Rivas 6-5267
A Susan Kintz 6-4878 Stephanie Gray 6-4819
A Jamie Rivas 6-5267 Susan Kintz 6-4878
222550 Ethnic Studies
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Karen Bangle 6-3350 Karen Bangle 6-3350
A Stephanie Gray 6-4819 Jamie Rivas 6-5267
A Susan Kintz 6-4878 Donella-Elizabeth Cleveland 6-0901
A Jamie Rivas 6-5267 Stephanie Gray 6-4819
A Donella-Elizabeth Cleveland 6-0901 Susan Kintz 6-4878
222552 Geography Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Karen Bangle 6-3350 Karen Bangle 6-3350
A Stephanie Gray 6-4819 Jamie Rivas 6-5267
A Susan Kintz 6-4878 Stephanie Gray 6-4819
A Jamie Rivas 6-5267 Susan Kintz 6-4878
A Lisa Knox 6-4505 Lisa Knox 6-4505
222555 History Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Karen Bangle 6-3350 Karen Bangle 6-3350
A Stephanie Gray 6-4819 Jamie Rivas 6-5267
A Susan Kintz 6-4878 Stephanie Gray 6-4819
A Jamie Rivas 6-5267 Susan Kintz 6-4878
A Lauren Pinchin 6-4806 Lauren Pinchin 6-4806
222560 International Studies Program
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Melissa Bowers 6-1506 Melissa Bowers 6-1506
A Chelsey Fitzgerald 6-5062 Chelsey Fitzgerald 6-5062
A David Yorgesen 6-1539 David Yorgesen 6-1539
222565 Linguistics Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Eden Cronk 6-3919 Susan Kintz 6-4878
A Karen Bangle 6-3350 Karen Bangle 6-3350
A Stephanie Gray 6-4819 Jamie Rivas 6-5267
A Susan Kintz 6-4878 Ellen Coughran 6-8605
A Jamie Rivas 6-5267 Eden Cronk 6-3919
A Ellen Coughran 6-8605 Stephanie Gray 6-4819
222570 Political Science Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Kristina Mollman 6-4863 Kristina Mollman 6-4863
A Lisa Owens 6-4624 Lisa Owens 6-4624
222585 Sociology Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Katherine Murray 6-5238 Katherine Murray 6-5238
A Teri Rowe 6-1729 Teri Rowe 6-1729
A Lisa Emanuel 6-6428
222590 Women's and Gender Studies
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Karen Bangle 6-3350 Karen Bangle 6-3350
A Stephanie Gray 6-4819 Jamie Rivas 6-5267
A Susan Kintz 6-4878 Stephanie Gray 6-4819
A Jamie Rivas 6-5267 Susan Kintz 6-4878
222600 Oregon Consortium for International & Area Studies
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Melissa Bowers 6-1506 Melissa Bowers 6-1506
A Chelsey Fitzgerald 6-5062 Chelsey Fitzgerald 6-5062
A David Yorgesen 6-1539 David Yorgesen 6-1539
222602 African Studies
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Chelsey Fitzgerald 6-5062 Chelsey Fitzgerald 6-5062
A David Yorgesen 6-1539 David Yorgesen 6-1539
223100 Biology Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Sara Corrente 6-4504 Sara Corrente 6-4504
A Shelley Elliott 6-4526
223250 Chemistry Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Munkhgerel Ravjaa 6-4602 Munkhgerel Ravjaa 6-4602
223400 Computer & Information Science Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Matthew Cranor 6-4411 Matthew Cranor 6-4411
223440 Human Physiology
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Karen Bangle 6-3350 Karen Bangle 6-3350
A Stephanie Gray 6-4819 Susan Kintz 6-4878
A Susan Kintz 6-4878 Stephanie Gray 6-4819
A Jamie Rivas 6-5267 Jamie Rivas 6-5267
223469 CAS Earth Sciences Department of (formerly Geological Science)
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A David Stemple 6-4574 David Stemple 6-4574
223470 CAS Earth Sciences Department of (formerly Geological Science)
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Karen Bangle 6-3350 Karen Bangle 6-3350
A Stephanie Gray 6-4819 David Stemple 6-4574
A Susan Kintz 6-4878 Stephanie Gray 6-4819
A Jamie Rivas 6-5267 Susan Kintz 6-4878
A David Stemple 6-4574 Jamie Rivas 6-5267
A Patricia Valenzuela 6-4784
223500 Mathematics Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Jennifer Maguire 6-0992 Jennifer Maguire 6-0992
A Sherilyn Schwartz 6-8861 Sherilyn Schwartz 6-8861
223510 Physics Department of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Amanda Clinton 6-4846 Amanda Clinton 6-4846
A Anthony Fichera 6-4768 Anthony Fichera 6-4768
A Janis Lenox 6-4750 Janis Lenox 6-4750
A Anne McGinley 6-4898 Anne McGinley 6-4898
A Georgia Scott 6-4784 Georgia Scott 6-4784
223520 CAS Psychology - Psychology Dept. of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Karen Bangle 6-3350 Karen Bangle 6-3350
A Stephanie Gray 6-4819 Stephanie Gray 6-4819
A Susan Kintz 6-4878 Roger Woods 6-4934
A Jamie Rivas 6-5267 Sheila Keen 6-4852
A Roger Woods 6-4934 Susan Kintz 6-4878
A Sheila Keen 6-4852 Jamie Rivas 6-5267
223527 CAS Psychology - Translational Science Center for
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Elizabeth Backus 6-3442 Elizabeth Backus 6-3442
A Karen Bangle 6-3350 Karen Bangle 6-3350
A Stephanie Gray 6-4819 Stephanie Gray 6-4819
A Susan Kintz 6-4878 Susan Kintz 6-4878
A Jamie Rivas 6-5267 Jamie Rivas 6-5267
223529 CAS Psychology - Brain Injury Rsrch & Training Ctr
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Karen Bangle 6-3350 Karen Bangle 6-3350
A Kiran Varani 6-5204 Kiran Varani 6-5204
A Elizabeth Backus 6-3442 Stephanie Gray 6-4819
A Stephanie Gray 6-4819 Susan Kintz 6-4878
A Susan Kintz 6-4878 Jamie Rivas 6-5267
A Jamie Rivas 6-5267
223800 College of Arts and Science Dean's Office
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Karen Bangle 6-3350 Karen Bangle 6-3350
A Stephanie Gray 6-4819 Jamie Rivas 6-5267
A Susan Kintz 6-4878 Stephanie Gray 6-4819
A Jamie Rivas 6-5267 Susan Kintz 6-4878
223887 Cinema Studies
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Ellen Coughran 6-8605 Ellen Coughran 6-8605
224101 Clark Honors College
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Renee Dorjahn 6-5965 Renee Dorjahn 6-5965
A Susan Orr 6-9204
225000 Lundquist College of Business
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Leeann Ford 6-4744 Leeann Ford 6-4744
A Jennifer Babcock 6-4043 Jennifer Babcock 6-4043
A Patti McVay 6-8886 Patti McVay 6-8886
225510 Lundquist College of Business - Decision Science
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Leeann Ford 6-4744 Leeann Ford 6-4744
225530 Lundquist College of Business - Management
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Leeann Ford 6-4744 Leeann Ford 6-4744
225550 Lundquist College of Business - Marketing
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Leeann Ford 6-4744 Leeann Ford 6-4744
225590 Lundquist College of Business - Accounting
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Leeann Ford 6-4744 Leeann Ford 6-4744
225710 Lundquist College of Business - Entrepreneurship
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Leeann Ford 6-4744 Leeann Ford 6-4744
226110 College of Education Office of the Dean
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Mercedes Rathswohl 6-5430 Mercedes Rathswohl 6-5430
226200 IntoCareers
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Brady Nittmann 6-1218 Brady Nittmann 6-1218
226250 Oregon Career Information System
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Michael Ruell 6-2357 Annette Tognazzini 6-1393
A Annette Tognazzini 6-1393 Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
A Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
226302 Advanced Technology in Education Center for (External Funding)
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Christopher Hoffman 6-8767 Christopher Hoffman 6-8767
A Connie Manley 6-6907 Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
A Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
226316 Advanced Technology in Education Center for
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Christopher Hoffman 6-8767 Christopher Hoffman 6-8767
A Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116 Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
226318 Educational Policy Research Center for
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116 Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
226320 Development of Educational Achievement Institute for the
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Erin Schwartzer 6-1607
226321 IDEA Administration
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Kathryn Bruns 6-8223
A Christina Shuster 6-9156
226345 High School Equivalency Program
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116 Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
A Christopher Hoffman 6-8767 Christopher Hoffman 6-8767
226360 Equity Promotion Center for
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Betsy Ruth 6-2585 Betsy Ruth 6-2585
A Sandra Epple 6-8898 Sandra Epple 6-8898
A Christopher Hoffman 6-8767 Christopher Hoffman 6-8767
A Rita Svanks 6-4125 Rita Svanks 6-4125
A Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116 Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
226390 Prevention of Abuse and Neglect Center for
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116 Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
A Sandra Epple 6-8898 Sandra Epple 6-8898
A Christopher Hoffman 6-8767
226480 Early Intervention Program
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Annette Tognazzini 6-1393 Christopher Hoffman 6-8767
A Christopher Hoffman 6-8767
226493 Ed EINT-Research Programs
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Christopher Hoffman 6-8767 Christopher Hoffman 6-8767
226494 Early Intervention Program
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Annette Tognazzini 6-1393 Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
A Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
226501 CORE External Funding
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Julianne Deskin 6-1408 Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
A Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116 Sandra Epple 6-8898
A Christopher Hoffman 6-8767 Christopher Hoffman 6-8767
226503 CORE Training Grants
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116 Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
A Jillian Fogelstrom 6-3636 Christopher Hoffman 6-8767
A Christopher Hoffman 6-8767
226504 Violence and Destructive Behavior Institute on
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116 Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
A Christopher Hoffman 6-8767 Christopher Hoffman 6-8767
226505 IVDB External Funding
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Christopher Hoffman 6-8767 Sandra Epple 6-8898
A Christopher Hoffman 6-8767
226506 CORE Center at Oregon for Rsch in Educ
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Julianne Deskin 6-1408 Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
A Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116 Sandra Epple 6-8898
A Sandra Epple 6-8898 Jillian Fogelstrom 6-3636
A Christopher Hoffman 6-8767 Christopher Hoffman 6-8767
226510 Human Development Center on
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Christopher Hoffman 6-8767 Christopher Hoffman 6-8767
A Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116 Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
226515 Oregon Educ Sci Lab
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116 Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
226540 Early Childhood (EC) Cares Program
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Jeannyne Williams 6-6074 Jeannyne Williams 6-6074
226580 Ed CHD External Funding
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Annette Tognazzini 6-1393
226620 Ed DESTNY Disability
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Annette Tognazzini 6-1393 Annette Tognazzini 6-1393
226900 Educational Methodology Policy and Leadership
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Jennifer McGovney 6-2453 Jennifer McGovney 6-2453
226974 Educational and Community Supports
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Kimbra Ledbetter 6-7902 Kimbra Ledbetter 6-7902
A Sarah Beecroft-Haffner 6-0920 Sarah Beecroft-Haffner 6-0920
A Martha Hurst 6-6496 Martha Hurst 6-6496
226975 Secondary Special Education and Transition Research Programs
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Annette Tognazzini 6-1393
226976 Behavioral Research and Training
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Sakura Megert 6-1806 Sakura Megert 6-1806
A Christopher Hoffman 6-8767 Christopher Hoffman 6-8767
A Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116 Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
226977 Teaching and Learning Center on
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Kathryn Bruns 6-8223
A Christina Shuster 6-9156
226988 Ed T&L-General Training Programs
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116 Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
226994 Electronic Studying Center for
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116 Teodoro Reyes-Ramirez 6-4116
226996 TL: Oregon Writing Project
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Christopher Hoffman 6-8767
227000 Journalism and Communication School of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Joseph Szelesta 6-3550 Joseph Szelesta 6-3550
A Ian Winbrock 6-3579 Ian Winbrock 6-3579
A Claudia Thomas 6-2372 Claudia Thomas 6-2372
A Joshua Buetow 6-3806 Joshua Buetow 6-3806
A Maya Lazaro 6-2876 Maya Lazaro 6-2876
228000 Law School of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Christopher Hogansen 6-9055 Christopher Hogansen 6-9055
A Heather Brinton 6-3741 Heather Brinton 6-3741
A Apollonia Goeckner 6-1395 Erica Daley 6-3643
A Della Green 6-0043 Della Green 6-0043
229000 Music School of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Melynn Bates 6-5144 Melynn Bates 6-5144
229300 Oregon Bach Festival
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Sandy Cummings 6-1317 Sandy Cummings 6-1317
A Sarah Delp 6-1319 Sarah Delp 6-1319
A Gretchen Farrar 6-1324 Lisa Bostwick 6-1324
A Lisa Bostwick 6-1324
250000 Libraries
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Justin Demsky 6-1893 Justin Demsky 6-1893
A Erin Stoddart 6-1874 Erin Stoddart 6-1874
A Susan Breakenridge 6-2682 Susan Breakenridge 6-2682
251115 Network Startup Resource Ctr
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Susan Merrell 6-6396 Susan Merrell 6-6396
260000 Academic Services
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Kimberly Lilley 6-3226
262100 Admissions
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Sandra Gussenhoven 6-1293 Sandra Gussenhoven 6-1293
262300 Financial Aid and Scholarships
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
Kyna Burgett 6-1173
263000 Information Services
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Cindy Hetrick 6-1701 Cindy Hetrick 6-1701
264000 International Affairs
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Janis Brew 6-1388
A Holly Lakey 6-6436
264010 International Affairs Office
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Stephanie Knight 6-5699 Stephanie Knight 6-5699
A Megan Montgomery
264050 Asian & Pacific Stds Rsch Ctr for
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Holly Lakey 6-6436 Holly Lakey 6-6436
A Lori O'Hollaren 6-1521 Maryne Dana 6-1790
A Maryne Dana 6-1790 Cindy Nelson 6-5063
A Cindy Nelson 6-5063 Lori O'Hollaren 6-1521
264299 Applied Second Language Studies Center for
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Mandy Gettler 6-1773 Mandy Gettler 6-1773
264640 Global Studies Institute
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Jennifer Kuan Jennifer Kuan
A Holly Lakey 6-6436 Monica McLellan 6-1766
A Monica McLellan 6-1766 Cindy Nelson 6-5063
A Cindy Nelson 6-5063 Jack Turner
A Jack Turner
A Lori O'Hollaren 6-1521 Lori O'Hollaren 6-1521
A Maryne Dana 6-1790 Maryne Dana 6-1790
A Sarah Honeywell 6-1255 Sarah Honeywell 6-1255
A William Johnson 6-4713 William Johnson 6-4713
265000 Graduate School
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Nancy Willcox-Trent 6-2808 Nancy Willcox-Trent 6-2808
A Elizabeth Howard 6-7632 Elizabeth Howard 6-7632
266100 Clark Honors College
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Renee Dorjahn 6-5965
266200 Labor Education & Research Center
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Christy McElroy 6-2780 Christy McElroy 6-2780
A Deborah Mailander 6-2895 Deborah Mailander 6-2895
266300 Museum of Anthropology
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A John Ivie Jr 6-5331 John Ivie Jr 6-5331
266400 Jordan Schnitzer Museum of Art
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
Emily Kessler
266600 Museum of Natural and Cultural History
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A John Ivie Jr 6-5331 John Ivie Jr 6-5331
266800 UGS Teaching and Learning Center
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Kimberly Lilley 6-3226 Kimberly Lilley 6-3226
267050 UGS Undergrad Studies Admin
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Liesl Johnson 6-1276 Liesl Johnson 6-1276
A Kimberly Johnson 6-8143 Kimberly Johnson 6-8143
A Doneka Scott 6-1075 Doneka Scott 6-1075
267051 UGS Undergrad Studies Adm Ops
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Liesl Johnson 6-1276 Liesl Johnson 6-1276
267100 Erb Memorial Union
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Steven Linster 6-6067
A Mary Farrington 6-6090
A Wendy Polhemus 6-6063
267300 Associated Students of the University of Oregon
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Sorin Dragoiu 6-8134 Sorin Dragoiu 6-8134
267500 University Counseling Center
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Turi Holte 6-2721 Turi Holte 6-2721
267600 Career Center
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Sorin Dragoiu 6-8134 Sorin Dragoiu 6-8134
A Nguyet Tran 6-6024 Nguyet Tran 6-6024
267817 Academic Advising
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Liesl Johnson 6-1276 Liesl Johnson 6-1276
267900 Office of Dean of Students
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Sorin Dragoiu 6-8134 Sorin Dragoiu 6-8134
A Sharon Winn 6-1147
410150 Safety & Risk Services
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Sandra Goodell 6-7228 Sandra Goodell 6-7228
410160 Sustainability Office of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Yen-Chu Huberd 6-2267 Yen-Chu Huberd 6-2267
410500 Campus Planning & Facilities Management (CPFM)
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Jonathan Marchetta 6-2285 Jonathan Marchetta 6-2285
B Marie Swarringim 6-5055 Marie Swarringim 6-5055
B Marie Swarringim 6-5055
422110 Vice President Student Life Admin Operations
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Kathie Stanley 6-1100 Kathie Stanley 6-1100
431110 VPFA
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
D Holly Syljuberget 6-4340 Holly Syljuberget 6-4340
D Stuart Mellor 6-7215
450401 Environmental Health & Sfty
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Sandra Goodell 6-7228 Sandra Goodell 6-7228
460000 Police Department
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Jonathan Marchetta 6-2285 Jonathan Marchetta 6-2285
B Sandra Goodell 6-7228 Sandra Goodell 6-7228
470000 University Housing
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Andre Moran 6-4299 Andre Moran 6-4299
480000 Athletics
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Mary Ellen Mansfield 6-1607 Mary Ellen Mansfield 6-1607
490000 University Health Center
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Volga Koval 6-4445 Volga Koval 6-4445
520200 University Communications
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Javier Martinez 6-0496 Javier Martinez 6-0496
B Christopher Mortensen 6-2422 Christopher Mortensen 6-2422
B Gregory Raschio 6-0800 Leslie Wolgamott 6-0623
B Leslie Wolgamott 6-0623
530000 Jordan Schnitzer Museum of Art
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Karri Pargeter 6-0967 Karri Pargeter 6-0967
B Esther Harclerode 6-7476 Esther Harclerode 6-7476
B Lisa Montgomery 6-2424 Lisa Montgomery 6-2424
B Kurt Neugebauer 6-0969 Kurt Neugebauer 6-0969
B Lauren Nichols 6-0974 Lauren Nichols 6-0974
B Christopher White 6-6415
611116 Research Core Business Services
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Stephanie Deutschman 6-3683 Stephanie Deutschman 6-3683
630050 Applied Second Language Studies Center for
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Mandy Gettler 6-1773 Mandy Gettler 6-1773
630099 Asian & Pacific Studies Center for
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Holly Lakey 6-6436 Holly Lakey 6-6436
B Lori O'Hollaren 6-1521 Lori O'Hollaren 6-1521
B Cindy Nelson 6-5063 Cindy Nelson 6-5063
630300 Study of Women in Society Center for the
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Angela Hopkins 6-2262 Angela Hopkins 6-2262
B Mary McConnell 6-2262
630600 Molecular Biology Institute of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Jonathan Loftus 6-8438 Jonathan Loftus 6-8438
B Julia Reed 6-7964 Melinda Kirk 6-4556
B Terilynn Mellor 6-8510 Terilynn Mellor 6-8510
B Julia Reed 6-7964 Julia Reed 6-7964
630671 Genomics and Cell Characterization Core Facility (GC3F)
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Stephanie Deutschman 6-3683 Stephanie Deutschman 6-3683
630700 Sustainable Environment Institute for a
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Dorothy Bollman 6-0675 Dorothy Bollman 6-0675
630800 Theoretical Science Institute of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Anne McGinley 6-4898 Amanda Clinton 6-4846
B Kiran Varani 6-5204 Janis Lenox 6-4750
B Anne McGinley 6-4898
630900 Materials Science Institute
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Laurie Schneider 6-5405 Laurie Schneider 6-5405
630901 Materials Science Institute (Chemistry)
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Laurie Schneider 6-5405 Laurie Schneider 6-5405
B Anae Rosenberg 6-4762 Anae Rosenberg 6-4762
630920 Materials Science Institute (Physics)
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Anae Rosenberg 6-4762 Anae Rosenberg 6-4762
B Laurie Schneider 6-5405 Laurie Schneider 6-5405
630950 Oregon Institute of Marine Biology
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B J Holt 6-7282 J Holt 6-7282
B Tammy Trost 6-7281 Tammy Trost 6-7281
631000 Oregon Humanities Center
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Jena Turner 6-1001 Jena Turner 6-1001
631200 Neuroscience Institute of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Melinda Kirk 6-4556 Adam Unger 6-3191
B Adam Unger 6-3191 JoLynn Burdett 6-5018
B JoLynn Burdett 6-5018 Terilynn Mellor 6-8510
B Zoltan Varga 6-6099 Julia Reed 6-7964
B Zoltan Varga 6-6099
631400 Oregon Center for Optical Molecular and Quantum Science
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Brandy Todd 6-4313 Amanda Clinton 6-4846
B Janis Lenox 6-4750
B Brandy Todd 6-4313
631500 DSGN Policy Research and Engagement Institute for
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Julie Foster 6-2878 Julie Foster 6-2878
631510 DSGN Policy Research and Engagement Institute for
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Julie Foster 6-2878 Julie Foster 6-2878
631512 Sustainable Cities Initiative
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Marsha Gravesen 6-8757 Marsha Gravesen 6-8757
B Shaymond Michelson 6-2226 Shaymond Michelson 6-2226
631800 Applied Materials Characterization in Oregon Center for
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Melodi Jayne 6-6447
631810 CAMCOR
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Melodi Jayne 6-6447 Stephanie Deutschman 6-3683
B Stephanie Deutschman 6-3683
631900 Ecology & Evolution Institute of
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Sara Nash 6-4532 Sara Nash 6-4532
B Terilynn Mellor 6-8510
B Julia Reed 6-7964
632010 COACh
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
A Priscilla Lewis 6-0116 Priscilla Lewis 6-0116
632110 NW Indian Language Institute Operations
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Julie Anderson 6-1504 Julie Anderson 6-1504
B Chelsey Fitzgerald 6-5062 Chelsey Fitzgerald 6-5062
B David Yorgesen 6-1539 David Yorgesen 6-1539
632200 High Energy Physics Center for
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Anne McGinley 6-4898 Amanda Clinton 6-4846
B Kiran Varani 6-5204 Anthony Fichera 6-4768
B Janis Lenox 6-4750
B Anne McGinley 6-4898
632501 Prevention Sci Inst Operations
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Jennifer Volpi Rebecca Roby 6-4845
B Katherine Harvey 6-4553 Jennifer Volpi
B Megan Hooley 6-4672 Katherine Harvey 6-4553
B Rebecca Roby 6-4845 Megan Hooley 6-4672
632600 Rsch Ctr on Teaching & Learning
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Thomas Burke 6-9156 Leslie Stephenson 6-0351
B Julianne Deskin 6-1408 Sonja Compton 6-8818
B Leslie Stephenson 6-0351 Audrey Desjarlais
B Sonja Compton 6-8818
B Audrey Desjarlais
B Christina Shuster 6-9156
632700 Center for Cyber Security and Privacy
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Matthew Cranor 6-4411 Matthew Cranor 6-4411
632800 Fundamental Science Institute for
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Anne McGinley 6-4898 Amanda Clinton 6-4846
B Kiran Varani 6-5204
640100 Sponsored Projects (Test) Services
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
D DGA01 Test01 DGA01 Test01
641240 Oregon Advanced Computing Institute for Science & Society
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Vickie Braga 6-2401 Vickie Braga 6-2401
641250 Neuroinformatics Center
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Vickie Braga 6-2401 Vickie Braga 6-2401
641300 Lewis Center
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Diana Alderette 6-0337
641600 Latino/a & Latin-Amer Studies
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
B Elias Meyer 6-5714 Elias Meyer 6-5714
B Christine Waite 6-3723
690000 Vice President for Research and Innovation
Team Pre-Award DGA Pre-Award DGA Phone Post-Award DGA Post-Award DGA Phone
D Glen Bennett 6-5039 Francesca Blythe 6-4841
D Francesca Blythe 6-4841